Player Login RapidShot Member Login for Players Center Login RapidShot Member Login for Facilities

Junior Men (18-19)

Explore Other Rankings:

search icon
search icon
RankNameCityTeamPointsReactionSpeedHit RateTotal Shots
1Elijah KrauseWooster821.570.3949.6574.82844
2Luke OsburnWisconsin Men's Hockey732.920.4964.0385.3110727
3Cameron KuzmaWHL RED DEER REBELS727.050.4359.3575.326024
4Joey SaraceniRochesterMaksymum Hockey703.860.3355.2171.3111921
5Kyle HaakEast LansingElevation Hockey695.880.4261.6876.854865
6Georgi EsievTyumen Legion692.40.3657.1670.73154817
7Louis Sweenor692.310.5577.3686.51863
8Zach BlackTexas Champions Academy686.460.4960.8281.9924783
9Owen PowerBuffalo sabres675.050.4859.3971.491124
10Brennan SanfordEast LansingElevation Hockey674.930.4363.9269.5213862
Rank
Name
City
Team
1
Elijah Krause
Wooster
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
821.57
0.39
49.65
74.82
844
Rank
Name
City
Team
2
Luke Osburn
Wisconsin Men's Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
732.92
0.49
64.03
85.31
10727
Rank
Name
City
Team
3
Cameron Kuzma
WHL RED DEER REBELS
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
727.05
0.43
59.35
75.32
6024
Rank
Name
City
Team
4
Joey Saraceni
Rochester
Maksymum Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
703.86
0.33
55.21
71.31
11921
Rank
Name
City
Team
5
Kyle Haak
East Lansing
Elevation Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
695.88
0.42
61.68
76.85
4865
Rank
Name
City
Team
6
Georgi Esiev
Tyumen Legion
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
692.4
0.36
57.16
70.73
154817
Rank
Name
City
Team
7
Louis Sweenor
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
692.31
0.55
77.36
86.5
1863
Rank
Name
City
Team
8
Zach Black
Texas Champions Academy
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
686.46
0.49
60.82
81.99
24783
Rank
Name
City
Team
9
Owen Power
Buffalo sabres
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
675.05
0.48
59.39
71.49
1124
Rank
Name
City
Team
10
Brennan Sanford
East Lansing
Elevation Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
674.93
0.43
63.92
69.52
13862
Rank
Name
City
1
Elijah Krause
Team
Points
Reaction
Wooster
821.57
0.39
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
49.65
74.82
844
Rank
Name
City
2
Luke Osburn
Team
Points
Reaction
Wisconsin Men's Hockey
732.92
0.49
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
64.03
85.31
10727
Rank
Name
City
3
Cameron Kuzma
Team
Points
Reaction
WHL RED DEER REBELS
727.05
0.43
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
59.35
75.32
6024
Rank
Name
City
4
Joey Saraceni
Rochester
Team
Points
Reaction
Maksymum Hockey
703.86
0.33
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
55.21
71.31
11921
Rank
Name
City
5
Kyle Haak
East Lansing
Team
Points
Reaction
Elevation Hockey
695.88
0.42
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
61.68
76.85
4865
Rank
Name
City
6
Georgi Esiev
Team
Points
Reaction
Tyumen Legion
692.4
0.36
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
57.16
70.73
154817
Rank
Name
City
7
Louis Sweenor
Team
Points
Reaction
692.31
0.55
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
77.36
86.5
1863
Rank
Name
City
8
Zach Black
Team
Points
Reaction
Texas Champions Academy
686.46
0.49
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
60.82
81.99
24783
Rank
Name
City
9
Owen Power
Team
Points
Reaction
Buffalo sabres
675.05
0.48
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
59.39
71.49
1124
Rank
Name
City
10
Brennan Sanford
East Lansing
Team
Points
Reaction
Elevation Hockey
674.93
0.43
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
63.92
69.52
13862

Get in Touch

If you would like to receive information about the RapidShot Hockey Training System or send us your feedback, click one of the links below.

Talk to an Expert Request a Quote